Agenda

  • Airheads
  • Partners
  • Technical Training
  • Certified Testing
  • IT Executive Forum

Monday 4 June

9:00 – 18:00 Arrivals
Evening Regional Dinners

Tuesday 5 June

7:00 Breakfast
8:30 Plenary
11:00 Coffee Break
11:45 Airheads Breakouts
12:30 Lunch
14:00 Airheads Breakouts
16:00 Coffee Break
16:45 Airheads Breakouts
18:15 Close of Day 1
Evening Welcome Reception

Wednesday 6 June

7:00 Breakfast
8:30 Plenary
11:00 Coffee Break
11:45 Airheads Breakouts
12:30 Lunch
14:00 Airheads Breakouts
16:00 Coffee Break
16:45 Airheads Breakouts
18:15 Close of Day 2
Evening Appreciation Party

Monday 4 June

9:00 – 18:00 Arrivals
Evening Regional Dinners

Tuesday 5 June

7:00 Breakfast
8:30 Plenary
11:00 Coffee Break
11:45 Partners Breakouts
13:15 Lunch
14:45 Partners Breakouts
16:00 Coffee Break
16:45 Partners Breakouts
18:15 Close of Day 1
Evening Welcome Reception

Wednesday 6 June

7:00 Breakfast
8:30 Plenary
11:00 Coffee Break
11:45 Partners Breakouts
13:15 Lunch
14:45 Partners Breakouts
16:00 Coffee Break
16:45 Partners Breakouts
18:15 Close of Day 2
Evening Appreciation Party

Thursday 7 June

7:00 Breakfast
9:15 Partners Breakouts
14:00 Lunch
15:15 Partners Departure

Sunday 3 June

7:00 Breakfast
9:15 Technical Training
12:30 Lunch
14:00 Technical Training
18:15 Dinner

Monday 4 June

7:00 Breakfast
9:15 Technical Training
12:30 Lunch
14:00 Technical Training
18:15 Regional Dinners

Tuesday 5 June

7:00 Breakfast
7:45 ACDX Exams
12:30 Lunch
14:00 ACDX Exams
Evening Welcome Reception

Wednesday 6 June

7:00 Breakfast
7:45 ACDX Exams
12:30 Lunch
14:00 ACDX Exams
Evening Appreciation Party

Thursday 7 June

7:00 Breakfast
7:45 ACDX Exams
12:30 Lunch
14:00 ACDX Exams

Monday 4 June

11:00 – 22:00 Arrivals and registrations
Evening IT Executive Forum welcome reception

Tuesday 5 June

Morning Keynotes with Keerti Melkote and external guest speakers
Mid-morning
& Afternoon
  • Start of the exclusive IT Executive Forum
  • External speakers present
  • Workshop & discussion panels with your active participation
Evening Welcome Reception

Wednesday 6 June

Morning Innovation keynote with Partha Narasimhan
Mid-morning
  • Resumption of the exclusive IT Executive Forum
  • External guest speaker
  • Workshop & discussions
12:30 Lunch
Afternoon
  • Early departures (optional)
  • Tour of the Atmosphere Solutions Zone
Evening Appreciation Party

Thursday 7 June

Departures

* The agenda is subject to change.

*

Join us in Croatia

Register today to secure your place and please book flights (to Split) early due to a reduced out of season service.

Register
Register

June 4–7, 2018
Šibenik, Croatia